Nicoteens
VELO
Velo Bright Spearmint 2 6,3g
€5.60Velo Crispy Peppermint 3 14g
€8.10Velo Eucalyptus Storm 5 14g
€8.10Velo Freezing Peppermint Mini 4 10g
€5.60Velo Freezing Peppermint 4 14g
€8.10Velo Freezing Peppermint 5 14g
€8.10Velo Freezing Peppermint 6 14g
€8.10Velo Cherry Ice 1 6,3g
€5.60Velo Icy Berries Mini 4 10g
€5.60Velo Peppermint Storm 6 14g
€8.10Velo Purple Grape 4 14g
€8.10Velo Simply Spearmint 1 6,3g
€5.60Velo Smooth Peppermint 3 14g
€8.10Velo Tropical Mango 4 14g
€8.10Velo Freezing Peppermint Mini 5 10g
€5.60
KILLA
Killa Blueberry 16g
€7.60Killa Cola 16g
€7.60Killa Cold Mint X 16g
€7.60Killa Cold Mint 16g
€7.60Killa Mini Cold Mint 15g
€7.60Killa Mini Mango Ice 15g
€7.60
PABLO
Pablo Gold Edition Frosted Ice 14g
€8.35Pablo Gold Edition Frosted Mint 14g
€8.35Pablo Gold Edition White Mint 14g
€8.35Pablo Ice Cold 16g
€7.85Pablo Mini Ice Cold 15g
€7.85Pablo Mini X-Ice Cold 15g
€7.85Pablo Red 16g
€7.85Pablo Silver Edition Blueberry Peach Ice 14g
€8.35Pablo Silver Edition Blue Raspberry 14g
€8.35Pablo Silver Edition Cold Mint 14g
€8.35Pablo X-Ice Cold 16g
€7.85Pablo Mini Red 15g
€7.85
WHITE FOX
White Fox Double Mint 15g
€8.35White Fox Full Charge 15g
€8.35White Fox Peppered Mint 15g
€8.35White Fox Slim 15g
€8.35
ŽUVACÍ TABAK
Siberia White Dry Regular 13g
€8.25Siberia White Dry Slim 13g
€8.50Vika Predator Regular 16g
€7.85Vika Predator Slim 13g
€7.75
ICEBERG
Iceberg Arasaka 12g
€7.50Iceberg Black 12g
€7.50Iceberg Emerald 12g
€7.50Iceberg Cherry 12g
€7.50Iceberg Mini Cherry Apricot Gum 8g
€7.10Iceberg Mini Sweet Mint 8g
€7.10Iceberg Sour Berries 12g
€7.50Iceberg Strips Energy 3,7g
€7.50Iceberg Strips Grape 3,7g
€7.50Iceberg Strips Mint 3,7g
€7.50Iceberg Watermelon Mint Gum 12g
€7.50
KURWA COLLECTION
Kurwa Collection Blackcurrant Purple Grape 14g
€7.50Kurwa Collection Just Berries Forest Berries 14g
€7.50Kurwa Collection Mango Raspberry 14g
€7.50Kurwa Collection Raspberry Strawberry 14g
€7.50Kurwa Collection Cola Cherry Vanilla 14g
€7.50Kurwa Collection Strawberry Gum 14g
€7.50
CUBA
Cuba Black Blackberry 13g
€8.10Cuba Black Blueberry 13g
€8.10Cuba Black Cola 13g
€8.10Cuba Black Grape 13g
€8.10Cuba Black Cherry 13g
€8.10Cuba Black Ice Spearmint 13g
€8.10Cuba Black Raspberry 13g
€8.10Cuba White Blueberry 13g - dopredaj
€6.85
FEDRS
Fedrs Ice Cool Cola Vanilla Hard 12,5g
€8.10Fedrs Ice Cool Evilberry Hard 12,5g
€8.10Fedrs Ice Cool Mint Hard 12,5g
€8.10Fedrs Ice Cool Raspberry Hard 12,5g
€8.10
VIKA
Vika Black Cherry 12g
€7.50Vika Blueberry Cosmo 12g
€7.50Vika Elderflower Spritz 12g
€7.50Vika Fresh Peppermint 12g
€7.50Vika Frozen Mint 12g
€7.50Vika Champ 12g
€7.50Vika Mojito 12g
€7.50Vika Rave Double Mint 12g
€6.25Vika Rave Cherry Berry 12g
€6.25
#ICUBE
#iCUBE Double Apple 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Fresh Mint 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Cherry Cola Ice 0mg 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Pineapple Ice 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Tripple Mango Ice 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Blueberry Ice 0mg 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Blueberry Ice 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Gummy Bear 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Cherry Cola Ice 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Strawberry Ice 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Watermelon Ice 0mg 2ml
€9.35#iCUBE Watermelon Ice 2ml
€9.35
SYX BAR
Syx Bar Grape Ice 2ml
€9.75Syx Bar Guava Granadilla 2ml
€9.75Syx Bar Cherry Ice 2ml
€9.75Syx Bar Lemon Passion Grapefruit 2ml
€9.75Syx Bar Mixed Berries 2ml
€9.75Syx Bar Watermelon Ice 2ml
€9.75Syx Bar Pineapple Coconut 2ml
€9.75
SALT PRO
Salt Pro Blackcurrant 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Salt Pro Blueberry Raspberry 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Salt Pro Cool Mint 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Salt Pro Cherry 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Salt Pro Lemon Lime 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Salt Pro Naplniteľný POD 1x2ml
€4.40Salt Pro Orange Chill 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Salt Pro Strawberry Kiwi 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Salt Pro Watermelon Strawberry 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Salt Pro zariadenie
€9.85
SYX POD
Syx Pod Apple Pear 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Blackcurrant 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Blue Razz 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Coconut Melon 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Cherry 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Kiwi Passion Guava 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Mint 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Mixed Berries 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Naplniteľný POD 2x2ml
€8.10Syx Pod Orange Clementine 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Strawberry Banana 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Strawberry Grape 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Watermelon Ice 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod Watermelon Kiwi 4ml
€12.35Syx Pod zariadenie
€8.10
SALT
Salt Switch Apple Ice 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Blackcurrant 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Blueberry Raspberry 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Cool Mint 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Guava Ice 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Cherry 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Kiwi Watermelon 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Melon 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Peach Grape 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Rainbow Peach Ice 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Strawberry Lychee Watermelon 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Strawberry Lychee 2ml
€9.85Salt Switch Virginia Tobacco 2ml
€9.85
VENIX
Venix X2 Apple-X 2ml
€8.75Venix X2 Litchi-X 2ml
€8.75Venix X2 Peach-X 2ml
€8.75Venix X2 Blue Menthol-X 2ml
€8.75Venix X2 Blue Raspberry-X 2ml
€8.75Venix X2 Grape-X 2ml
€8.75Venix X2 Strawberry Kiwi-X 2ml
€8.75Venix X2 Watermelon-X 2ml
€8.75
VUSE
Vuse GO 1000 Blueberry Ice 2ml
€11.70Vuse GO 1000 Classic Peach 2ml
€11.70Vuse GO 1000 Creamy Tobacco 2ml
€11.70Vuse GO 1000 Grape Ice 2ml
€11.70Vuse GO 1000 Green Apple 2ml
€11.70Vuse GO 1000 Mango Ice 2ml
€11.70Vuse GO 1000 Peppermint Ice 2ml
€11.70Vuse GO 1000 Strawberry Ice 2ml
€11.70Vuse GO 1000 Watermelon Ice 2ml
€11.70Vuse Pro One Pen Peppermint Ice 2ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Blueberry Ice 4ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Creamy Tobacco 4ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Grape Ice 4ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Green Apple 4ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Lemon & Lime 4ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Mango Ice 4ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Peppermint Ice 4ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Strawberry Ice 4ml
€12.35Vuse 2PODS Watermelon Ice 4ml
€12.35Vuse GO Realod Box Blueberry Ice 2ml
€12.35Vuse Pro One Pen Blueberry Ice 2ml
€12.35Vuse Pro One Pen Strawberry Ice 2ml
€12.35
OXVA
OXVA Xlim GO 2 Black Carbon
€22.45OXVA Xlim GO 2 Blue Ripple
€22.45OXVA Xlim GO 2 Pink Ripple
€22.45OXVA Xlim V3 Cartridge 0,6Ω 2ml
€5.60OXVA Xlim V3 Cartridge 0,8Ω 2ml
€5.60OXVA Xlim V3 Cartridge 1,2Ω 2ml
€5.60
ELFBAR
Elfbar 1000 Blueberry 2ml
€10.25Elfbar 1000 Grape 2ml
€10.25Elfbar 1000 Cherry 2ml
€10.25Elfbar 1000 Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava 2ml
€10.25Elfbar 1000 Menthol 2ml
€10.25Elfbar 1000 Pink Lemonade 2ml
€10.25Elfbar 1000 Strawberry Ice 2ml
€10.25Elfbar 1000 Strawberry Raspberry Cherry Ice 2ml
€10.25Elfbar 1000 Watermelon 2ml
€10.25
ELFA
Elfa Apple Peach 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Elfa Aurora Green + Apple Peach Kit 2ml
€12.35Elfa Blueberry 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Elfa Blue Razz Lemonade 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Elfa Lemon Lime 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Elfa Mango 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Elfa Mix Berries 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Elfa Purple + Watermelon Kit 2ml
€12.35Elfa Refillable Pod 2x2ml
€8.60Elfa Spearmint 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Elfa Strawberry Kiwi 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Elfa Twilight Blue + Mix Berries Kit 2ml
€12.35Elfa Watermelon 2 pods 4ml
€12.35Lost Mary Watermelon 1 pod 2ml
€6.25Lost Mary Grape 1 pod 2ml
€6.25Lost Mary Peach Ice 1 pod 2ml
€6.25
BLU
Blu Bar Berry Mix 2 pods 4ml
€11.10Blu Bar Blueberry Cherry 2 pods 4ml
€11.10Blu Bar Grape Ice 2ml
€11.10Blu Bar Strawberry Ice 2 pods 4ml
€11.10Blu Bar Watermelon Ice 2ml
€11.10Blu Plus Bar Bluberry Ice 2ml
€11.10Blu Bar Watermelon Ice 2 pods 4ml
€11.10
VEEV ONE
Veev One Blue Mint 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One Blue Raspberry 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One Grape 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One Cherry 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One Mango 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One Sour Apple 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One Strawberry 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One X Blueberry 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One X Mango 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One X Strawberry 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One X Watermelon 1 pod 2ml
€5.60Veev One Velvet Black Kit + Blue Mint 2ml
€11.10
KURWA COLLECTION E-LIQUID
Kurwa Collection e-liquid Blackcurrant Purple Grape 10ml
€9.85Kurwa Collection e-liquid Grape Drink Lemonade 10ml
€9.85Kurwa Collection e-liquid Mango Passion Fruit 10ml
€9.85Kurwa Collection e-liquid Rainbow 10ml
€9.85Kurwa Collection e-liquid Blueberry Cherry Cranberry 10ml
€9.85Kurwa Collection e-liquid Blueberry Sour Raspberry 10ml
€9.85Kurwa Collection e-liquid Fizzy Cherry 10ml
€9.85Kurwa Collection e-liquid Lychee Strawberry 10ml
€9.85
SALT E-LIQUID
Salt e-liquid Blackcurrant 10ml
€9.85Salt e-liquid Cool Mint 10ml
€9.85Salt e-liquid Cherry 10ml
€9.85Salt e-liquid Kiwi Watermelon 10ml
€9.85Salt e-liquid Peach Grape 10ml
€9.85
ELFLIQ
Elfliq Blueberry Sour Raspberry 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Blueberry 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Grape 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Cherry 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Mango 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Peach Ice 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Pink Lemonade 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Spearmint 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Watermelon 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Watermelon 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Blueberry Sour Raspberry 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Blueberry 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Grape 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Mango 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Pink Lemonade 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Snoow Tobacco 20mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Spearmint 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Strawberry Ice 10mg 10ml
€11.10Elfliq Strawberry Ice 20mg 10ml
€11.10
SYX E-LIQUID
Syx e-liquid Apple 12mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Apple 6mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Blackcurrant 12mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Blackcurrant 6mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Blueberry 12mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Blueberry 6mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Forest Fruits 12mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Nic Salt Blue Razz Lemonade 10ml
€9.85Syx e-liquid Nic Salt Blue Sour Raspberry Ice 10ml
€9.85Syx e-liquid Nic Salt Peach Ice 10ml
€9.85Syx e-liquid Nic Salt Sweet Strawberry Ice 10ml
€9.85Syx e-liquid Orange and Mango 12mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Orange and Mango 6mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Forest Fruits 6mg 10ml
€8.60Syx e-liquid Nic Salt Watermelon Ice 10ml
€9.85
MARYLIQ
Maryliq Blackcurrant Apple 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Peach Strawberry Watermelon Ice 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Pineapple Mango 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Triple Mango 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Triple Melon 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Bluberry Watermelon Lemonade 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Cherry Lemon Mint 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Strawberry Ice 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Tropical Island 10ml
€10.00Maryliq Watermelon Ice 10ml
€10.00
SIC!
Sic! Blackcurrant Ice 10ml
€9.85Sic! Blueberry Ice 10ml
€9.85Sic! Cola Ice 10ml
€9.85Sic! Grape Ice 10ml
€9.85Sic! Lemon Tea Ice 10ml
€9.85Sic! Pear Ice 10ml
€9.85Sic! Peach Tea Ice 10ml
€9.85Sic! Strawberry Rhubarb 10ml
€9.85
TVRDÝ ALKOHOL
Nicolaus Vodka Extra jemná 0,7l
€16.20Nicolaus Vodka Blackcurrant 0,7l
€16.20Nicolaus Vodka Cranberry 0,7l
€16.20Nicolaus Vodka Chocolate 0,7l
€16.20Nicolaus Vodka Lime 0,7l
€16.20Nicolaus Vodka Peach 0,7l
€16.20Nicolaus Vodka Cotton Candy 0,7l
€16.20Nicolaus Vodka Pistachio 0,7l
€16.20Beefeater Pink Strawberry 37,5% 0,7l
€27.40Bombay Sapphire London Dry Gin 40% 0,7l
€40.65Captain Morgan Spiced Gold 35% 0,7l
€22.45Captain Morgan White Rum 37,5% 0,7l
€22.45Fernet Stock Citrus 27% 0,5l
€13.70Gin Malfy Originale 41% 0,7l
€43.60Gin Malfy Rosa Gin 41% 0,7l
€43.60Golden ľadová hruška 38% 0,5l
€13.70Golden ľadové hrozno 38% 0,5l
€13.70Havana Club Anejo 7y 40% 0,7l
€37.35Jack Daniel's Apple 35% 0,7l
€39.85Jack Daniel's Fire 35% 0,7l
€39.85Jack Daniel's Honey 35% 0,7l
€39.85Jägermeister 35% 0,7l
€27.40Jack Daniel's 40% 0,7l
€39.85Kensington Gin 37,5% 0,7l
€18.70Kensington Gin Pink 37,5% 0,7l
€18.70Koniferum Borovička Original 37,5% 0,7l
€17.45Metaxa 5* 38% 0,7l
€19.95Olé Mexicana Gold 38% 0,7l
€17.45Olé Mexicana Silver 38% 0,7l
€17.45Stroh Original 80% 0,7l
€29.90Tatratea 22% 0,7l
€23.70Tatratea 42% 0,7l
€29.90Tatratea 52% 0,7l
€32.40Tatratea 72% 0,7l
€38.60
PIVO & VÍNO
Captain Jack Original 6% 0,33l
€1.90Hubert De Luxe 7% 0,75l
€10.00Hubert Club Rosé 12% 0,75l
€10.00Moscato De Luxe Bianco 8% 0,75l
€5.60Matyšák Frankovka Modrá Rosé 12% 0,75l
€7.50Matyšák Frankovka modrá 12,5% 0,75l
€7.50Matyšák Rizling Vlašský 12% 0,75l
€7.50Matyšák Svätovavrinecké Rosé 12% 0,75l
€7.50Moscato De Luxe Fragola 8% 0,75l
€5.60